15
edits
m (add link for flightgear map for LFRQ and LFRU) |
m (→List of airports: add french LFRH airport) |
||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon= | | [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-3.439579&lat=47.760964&zoom=14&layers=B000000TFFFFTFFFTTFFF LFRH] || Lorient - Bretagne Sud || France || Europe || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-3.439579&lat=47.760964&zoom=14&layers=B000000TFFFFTFFFTTFFF LFSB] || [[EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg|Basel Mulhouse]] || Switzerland || Europe || Nice modelling of Terminal. | |||
|- | |- |
edits