402
edits
(Headings, about us.) |
(Added members list) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
== Members == | == Members == | ||
. | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="0" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |||
! Nickname !! Rank !! ATC at !! Callsign(s) !! class="unsortable" | Active | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:J Maverick 16|J Maverick 16]] || CEO || [[Aviano Air Base]], Trieste-Ronchi dei Legionari Airport || USAF_AV, FVG_ATC || {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Elgaton|ElGaton]] || Admin || [[Verona Villafranca Airport]] || LIPX_TW || {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| ISS96 || Additional Admin || Milano Malpensa Airport || LIMCiss || {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| RIO-IT ||Member 1 || Venezia Tessera Airport || RIOlipz || {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| bravo-2 || Member 2 || Bologna "G. Marconi" Airport || LIPE_TW || {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| Ambro || Member 3 || [[Orio al Serio Airport|Bergamo Orio al Serio Airport]] || LIME_TW || {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| maurizz || Member 4 || [[Linate Airport|Milano Linate Airport]] || LIML_TW || {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| Wombat || Member 5 || [[Innsbruck Airport|Innsbruck-Kranebitten Airport]] || LOWI_TW || {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Wecs28|Wecs28]] || Member 6 || Torino Caselle Airport || LIMF_TW || {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Legoboyvdlp|Legoboyvdlp]] || Member 7 || Genova Sestri Airport || LIMJ_TW || {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Manned airports == | == Manned airports == |
edits