329
edits
(Moving note from discussion page here) |
(→ATC scheduling: Added Barajas) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Sat, 19:00–23:00 | | Sat, 19:00–23:00 | ||
| Madrid Quatro Vientos (LECU) | | Madrid Quatro Vientos (LECU) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sat, 19:00–21:00 | |||
| Madrid Barajas (LEMD) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits