Switching default texture format to DDS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Switching default texture format to DDS
(view source)
Revision as of 06:40, 30 September 2014
43 bytes added
,
30 September 2014
m
→NVIDIA open source driver (Nouveau)
Revision as of 18:03, 24 September 2014
(
view source
)
Onox
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 06:40, 30 September 2014
(
view source
)
T3r
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→NVIDIA open source driver (Nouveau)
)
Newer edit →
Line 170:
Line 170:
|{{no}}
|{{no}}
|D-ABEK
|D-ABEK
|-
|GeForce GTX460
|
|{{no}}
|[[User:T3r]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
T3r
Administrators
381
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Village pump
Help
Portals
User
Developer
Wiki
FlightGear
Website
Forum
Mailing lists
Bug tracker
Source
Scenery
Liveries
Build server
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version