884
edits
m (+-external link: Proper title; etc) |
(77S Hobby Field, Creswell, Oregon/USA) |
||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-89.02545&lat=44.50485&zoom=15&layers=B000000TFFFFTFFFTTFFF 68C] || Iola Central County Airport, WI || USA || America || | | [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-89.02545&lat=44.50485&zoom=15&layers=B000000TFFFFTFFFTTFFF 68C] || Iola Central County Airport, WI || USA || America || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://mapserver.flightgear.org/map/?lon=-123.00815977&lat=43.93009927&zoom=12 77S] || Hobby Field, Creswell, OR || USA || America || Nearly complete: Hangars (one accidently missing), fuel pump, GA aircraft, cars, trees, bushes | |||
|} | |} |
edits