20,741
edits
m (→mapping vs. SVG animation: add some animations currently implemented manually in the PFD/ND code) |
m (→Cockpit switches: toggling between two modes like that is a bit odd to express via booleans: https://gitorious.org/fg/fgdata/commit/1f39f82f6b9638314bd033977ef77b8ae32d6a73) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| toggle_terrain || Terrain radar (currently unused) || /inputs/terr || true, false | | toggle_terrain || Terrain radar (currently unused) || /inputs/terr || true, false | ||
|- | |||
| toggle_track_heading || toggle track/heading mode (new in 3.1+)|| ??? || 1/0 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| toggle_traffic || Display [[Traffic alert and collision avoidance system|TCAS]] data || /inputs/tfc || true, false | | toggle_traffic || Display [[Traffic alert and collision avoidance system|TCAS]] data || /inputs/tfc || true, false |