175
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CYVR || [[Vancouver International Airport|Vancouver]] || Canada || America ||align="center"| * ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 125.650 (6) ||align="center"| many ||align="center"| 5/5 || nice area | | CYVR || [[Vancouver International Airport|Vancouver]] || Canada || America ||align="center"| * ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 125.650 (6) ||align="center"| many ||align="center"| 5/5 || nice area | ||
|- | |||
| EDDC || [[Dresden Airport|Dresden Airport]] || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| ** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| - ||align="center"| 2/4 || Terminal, Tower, GA Hangars and many more | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EDDF || [[Frankfurt am Main Airport|Frankfurt am Main]] || Germany || Europe || align="center" | **** || align="center" | L || align="center" | 127.320 (6) || align="center" | many ||align="center"| 4/6 || Fully modeled with [[Signs]] and [[Interactive Traffic]] and unique scycrapers downtown | | EDDF || [[Frankfurt am Main Airport|Frankfurt am Main]] || Germany || Europe || align="center" | **** || align="center" | L || align="center" | 127.320 (6) || align="center" | many ||align="center"| 4/6 || Fully modeled with [[Signs]] and [[Interactive Traffic]] and unique scycrapers downtown |
edits