224
edits
(Categories, convert HTML to Wiki syntax.) |
m (→Aircraft help) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|! | |! | ||
|toggle master battery switch | |toggle master battery switch | ||
|- | |||
|# | |||
|switch on master alternator switch (not shown in cockpit) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|@ | |@ | ||
|toggle fuel pump | |toggle fuel pump | ||
|- | |- |
edits