258
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (updated EDDS) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EDDP]] || Leipzig/Halle || many models || Models (luggage-terminal), 850 Layout || Everything published via TerraSync: Terminals B and C, DHL hub, taxiway bridges over highway, taxiway signs, modelled villages | | [[EDDP]] || Leipzig/Halle || many models || Models (luggage-terminal), 850 Layout || Everything published via TerraSync: Terminals B and C, DHL hub, taxiway bridges over highway, taxiway signs, modelled villages | ||
|- | |||
| [[EDDS]] || Stuttgart || some models || unknown || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EDDT]] || Berlin-Tegel || some models || unknown || | | [[EDDT]] || Berlin-Tegel || some models || unknown || |
edits