269
edits
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|<tt>specular</tt> | |<tt>specular</tt> | ||
|Specular color of the light | |Specular color of the light | ||
|- | |||
|<tt>dim-factor</tt> | |||
|Group of parameters to control a factor that is applied to ambient, diffuse and specular at the same time | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<tt>attenuation</tt> | |<tt>attenuation</tt> |
edits