269
edits
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Purpose | !Purpose | ||
|- | |||
|<tt>view</tt> | |||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |||
|In fullscreen pass only, view matrix used to compute the screen position to view direction | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>viewInverse</tt> | |||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |||
|In fullscreen pass only, view matrix inverse used to compute the screen position to view direction | |||
|- | |||
|<tt>projInverse</tt> | |||
|<tt>mat4</tt> | |||
|In fullscreen pass only, projection matrix inverse used to compute the screen position to view direction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<tt>fg_Planes</tt> | |<tt>fg_Planes</tt> |
edits