652
edits
(Link a few airports names to they airports page) |
(added EDDK) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EDDI || [[EDDI|Berlin Tempelhof]] || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| **** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.100 (10) ||align="center"| 1 ||align="center"| 2/0 || Fully modeled, especially also the City | | EDDI || [[EDDI|Berlin Tempelhof]] || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| **** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.100 (10) ||align="center"| 1 ||align="center"| 2/0 || Fully modeled, especially also the City | ||
|- | |||
| EDDK || Koelln/Bonn || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| **** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 124.97 (5) ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 3/3 || Fully modeled airport and surroundings | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EDDL || [[Düsseldorf International Airport|Düsseldorf]] || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| *** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.300 (4) ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 2/4 || Tower and terminal modeled | | EDDL || [[Düsseldorf International Airport|Düsseldorf]] || Germany || Europe ||align="center"| *** ||align="center"| L ||align="center"| 118.300 (4) ||align="center"| -- ||align="center"| 2/4 || Tower and terminal modeled |
edits