173
edits
Quadunit404 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Fullscreen (1920x1080) : 60fps, 30fps @KSFO with lots of traffic. | |Fullscreen (1920x1080) : 60fps, 30fps @KSFO with lots of traffic. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sony | |||
|VPCCW13FX | |||
|Intel Core 2 Duo P7450 (2 core) | |||
|4 GB | |||
|nVidia GeForce G210M | |||
|Windows 7 Home Premium | |||
|50+ | |||
|Default settings. | |||
|- | |||
|HP | |HP | ||
|Pavilion dv6500 | |Pavilion dv6500 |
edits