402
edits
Marsdolphin (talk | contribs) (Add a link to A320) |
m (Server listing update) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| FlightGear Virtual Alliance | | FlightGear Virtual Alliance | ||
| https://discord.gg/VqzTG2N | | https://discord.gg/VqzTG2N | ||
|- | |||
| FG Events | |||
| https://discord.gg/GY4N6Cu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FG FDM School | | FG FDM School | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
| https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | | https://discord.gg/ptVapkE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Combined Joint Task Force 50 (OPRF | | Combined Joint Task Force 50 (OPRF event planning/hosting and more) | ||
| https://discord.gg/2nxjb6y | | https://discord.gg/2nxjb6y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warbirds, WWII-era aircraft | | Warbirds, WWII-era aircraft |
edits