14
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=8.56293&lat=50.03795&z=13 EDDF] || [[Frankfurt am Main Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Fully modeled with [[Signs]] and [[Interactive Traffic]] and unique scycrapers downtown | | [https://scenery.flightgear.org/map/?lon=8.56293&lat=50.03795&z=13 EDDF] || [[Frankfurt am Main Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Fully modeled with [[Signs]] and [[Interactive Traffic]] and unique scycrapers downtown | ||
|- | |||
| ED03 || Pohlheim Viehheide || Germany || Europe || Tower and buildings done | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EDDS || [[Stuttgart Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Fully modelled based on Shared-Models, incl. [[Signs]] | | EDDS || [[Stuttgart Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Fully modelled based on Shared-Models, incl. [[Signs]] | ||
|- | |||
| EDDW || [[Bremen Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Fully modelled based on Shared-Models, incl. [[Signs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EDFB || Reichelsheim Airport || Germany || Europe || Tower and buildings done | | EDFB || Reichelsheim Airport || Germany || Europe || Tower and buildings done | ||
|- | |||
| EDFE || Frankfurt Egelsbach || Germany || Europe || Tower,buildings,shared-models and signs done | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EDFM || [[Mannheim City Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Basic models of tower, terminals and hangars | | EDFM || [[Mannheim City Airport]] || Germany || Europe || Basic models of tower, terminals and hangars | ||
|- | |||
| EDFO || Michelstadt Odenwald || Germany || Europe || Tower and buildings done | |||
|- | |||
| EDFQ || Allendorf-Eder || Germany || Europe || Tower and buildings done | |||
|- | |||
| EDGS || Siegerland Airport || Germany || Europe || Tower,buildings,shared-models and signs done | |||
|- | |- |
edits