574
edits
(→Radar) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|Increases radar range | |Increases radar range | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press| | |{{Key press|R}} | ||
|Toggles radar standby mode | |Toggles radar standby mode | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press| | |{{Key press|Y}} | ||
|Toggles next target | |Toggles next target | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Fires the cannon | |Fires the cannon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Key press| | | {{Key press|Q}} | ||
| Reset cockpit view | |||
|- | |||
| {{Key press|Ctrl|Q}} | |||
| View right MFD | |||
|- | |||
| {{Key press|Shift|W}} | |||
| View left MFD and RWR | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key press|F}} | |||
|Toggles refuel door | |Toggles refuel door | ||
|- | |||
| {{Key press|Q}} | |||
| Chaff/flare | |||
|- | |||
| {{Key press|M}} | |||
| Master arm | |||
|- | |||
| {{Key press|W}} | |||
| Cycle weapon | |||
|- | |||
| {{Key press|Shift|S}} | |||
| Toggle smoke | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Key press|U}} | | {{Key press|U}} |
edits