1
edit
m (→List of airports: fix description for CYGK) |
Snowblind1 (talk | contribs) (Added table entry for KEQY) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| KDTW || Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport, MI || USA || America || Basic development only | | KDTW || Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport, MI || USA || America || Basic development only | ||
|- | |||
| KEQY || Charlotte-Monroe Executive Airport, NC || USA || America || Some buildings and aircraft using shared models | |||
|- | |- |
edit